تبلیغات
کاپیتان کلیپ - دانلود فیلم The Conjuring 2 2016

دانلود فیلم The Conjuring 2 2016

دوشنبه 24 آبان 1395 09:56 ب.ظ

 

دانلود فیلم The Conjuring 2 2016 با لینک مستقیم |دانلود فیلم جدید

  • دانلود فیلم The Conjuring 2 2016 با لینک مستقیم |دانلود فیلم جدید

    دوبله فارسی اضافه شد
    نسخه کم حجم و با کیفیت x265 اضافه شد (۷۲۰p / 1080p)
    کیفیت ۱۰۸۰p اضافه شد

    دانلود فیلم The Conjuring 2 2016

    منتشر کننده فایل: VIDL.IR
    ژانر : ترسناک,معمایی,هیجان انگیز
    امتیاز : ۷٫۵ از ۱۰ – میانگین رای ۱۰۸,۷۴۵ نفر
    مدت زمان : ۲ ساعت و ۱۴ دقیقه
    زبان : انگلیسی
    فرمت : MKV
    محصول : آمریکا
    ستارگان : Vera Farmiga, Patrick Wilson , Madison Wolfe
    کارگردان : James Wan
    خلاصه داستان : در شمال لندن، یک مادر به تنهایی ۴ فرزندش را در خانه‌ای بزرگ میکند که توسط ارواح خبیث محاصره شده است. حال لورین و اِد وارن تصمیم گرفته اند به کمک او بروند.
    خلاصه به زبان اصلی :Lorraine and Ed Warren travel to north London to help a single mother raising four children alone in a house plagued by a malicious spirit.

    Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification :

    Patrick Wilson

    Patrick Wilson … Ed Warren

    Vera Farmiga

    Vera Farmiga … Lorraine Warren

    Madison Wolfe

    Madison Wolfe … Janet Hodgson

    Frances O

    Frances O’Connor … Peggy Hodgson

    Lauren Esposito

    Lauren Esposito … Margaret Hodgson

    Benjamin Haigh

    Benjamin Haigh … Billy Hodgson

    Patrick McAuley

    Patrick McAuley … Johnny Hodgson

    Simon McBurney

    Simon McBurney … Maurice Grosse

    Maria Doyle Kennedy

    Maria Doyle Kennedy … Peggy Nottingham

    Simon Delaney

    Simon Delaney … Vic Nottingham

    Franka Potente

    Franka Potente … Anita Gregory

    Bob Adrian

    Bob Adrian … Bill Wilkins

    Robin Atkin Downes

    Robin Atkin Downes … Demon Voice (voice)

    Bonnie Aarons

    Bonnie Aarons … Demon Nun

    Javier Botet

    Javier Botet … Crooked Man

    Steve Coulter

    Steve Coulter … Father Gordon

    Abhi Sinha

    Abhi Sinha … Harry Whitmark

    Chris Royds

    Chris Royds … Graham Morris

    Sterling Jerins

    Sterling Jerins … Judy Warren

    Daniel Wolfe

    Daniel Wolfe … Kent Allen

    Annie Young

    Annie Young … Constable Heeps

    Elliot Joseph

    Elliot Joseph … Constable Peterson

    Debora Weston

    Debora Weston … Talk Show Host

    Cory English

    Cory English … Skeptic Kaplan

    Joseph Bishara

    Joseph Bishara … Demon

    Emily Tasker

    Emily Tasker … Camilla

    Kate Cook

    Kate Cook … Mrs. More

    Carol Been

    Carol Been … Lollipop Woman

    Shannon Kook

    Shannon Kook … Drew

    Holly Hayes

    Holly Hayes … Audience Member

    Lance C. Fuller

    Lance C. Fuller … Audience Member

    Thomas Harrison

    Thomas Harrison … Peter

    Jennifer Collins

    Jennifer Collins … Louise Defeo

    Rest of cast listed alphabetically:

    Claire Ashton

    Claire Ashton … Theatre Audience / Market Lady (uncredited)

    Kishore Bhatt

    Kishore Bhatt … Pedestrian (uncredited)

    Sarah Cortez

    Sarah Cortez … Dawn (uncredited)

    Gioacchino Jim Cuffaro

    Gioacchino Jim Cuffaro … Neighbour (uncredited)

    Helen Dashwood

    Helen Dashwood … Theatre Audience / Street shopper (uncredited)

    Michael DeBartolo

    Michael DeBartolo … Ronald DeFeo Sr. (uncredited)

    Nancy DeMars

    Nancy DeMars … Woman Walking Dog (uncredited)

    Jesse Michael Fullington

    Jesse Michael Fullington … Pedestrian (uncredited)

    Diego Gomez

    Diego Gomez … John Matthew (uncredited)

    Joy Isa

    Joy Isa … Market Trader (uncredited)

    Danny Jackson

    Danny Jackson … Aaron (uncredited)

    Patrick Carney Junior

    Patrick Carney Junior … Gentleman Smoker (uncredited)

    Jason Liles

    Jason Liles … Crooked Man shadow (uncredited)

    Edward Losch

    Edward Losch … Seance Participant (uncredited)

    Teresa Mahoney

    Teresa Mahoney … Carol Singer (uncredited)

    Alexa Najera

    Alexa Najera … Allison Defeo (uncredited)

    Glenn Povéy

    Glenn Povéy … Rocker – Musician (uncredited)

    Mike Sengelow

    Mike Sengelow … News Reporter (uncredited)

    Noush Skaugen

    Noush Skaugen … Mom (uncredited)

    Maddyson Skentelbery

    Maddyson Skentelbery … School Girl (uncredited)

    Jamie Soricelli

    Jamie Soricelli … Shadow Nun (uncredited)

    Gone Thursday

    Gone Thursday … Michael (uncredited)

    John Trevillion

    John Trevillion … Schoolboy (uncredited)

    Christof Veillon

    Christof Veillon … Maurice (uncredited)

    Zac Whitehead

    Zac Whitehead … Bartender (uncredited)

    Directed by 

    James Wan

    Writing Credits

    Carey Hayes … (screenplay) &
    Chad Hayes … (screenplay) &
    James Wan … (screenplay) and
    David Leslie Johnson … (screenplay) (as David Johnson)
    Carey Hayes … (story) &
    Chad Hayes … (story) &
    James Wan … (story)

    Produced by 

    Richard Brener … executive producer
    Rob Cowan … producer
    Toby Emmerich … executive producer
    Walter Hamada … executive producer
    Steven Mnuchin … executive producer
    Dave Neustadter … executive producer
    Peter Safran … producer
    James Wan … producer

    Music by 

    Joseph Bishara

    Cinematography by
    Don Burgess

    Film Editing by
    Kirk M. Morri

    Casting By
    Anne McCarthy
    Kellie Roy
    Rose Wicksteed

    Production Design by
    Julie Berghoff

    Art Direction by
    Fiona Gavin … (standby art director uk)
    A. Todd Holland
    Andrew Rothschild

    Set Decoration by
    Liz Griffiths … (London)
    Sophie Neudorfer … (los angeles)

    Costume Design by
    Kristin M. Burke

    Makeup Department
    Marc Boyle … hair stylist
    Samantha Breault … special makeup effects artist
    Joe Colwell … special makeup effects artist
    Konnie Daniel … key hair stylist: United Kingdom / key makeup artist: United Kingdom
    Lydia Fantini … hair stylist (as Lydia Fontini)
    Eric Feidler … special makeup effects artist
    Kim M. Ferry … hair stylist (as Kim Ferry)
    Anthony Gordon … makeup artist
    Lucas Hamilton … hair stylist
    Brigitte Hennech … makeup artist (as Brigette Hennech)
    Desirae Hepp … special makeup effects artist
    Brian A. Jones … special makeup effects artist (as Brian Jones)
    Sean Kenney … contact lens technician
    Kevin Kirkpatrick … special makeup effects artist
    Martina Kohl … makeup artist
    Steve Kuzela … special makeup effects artist
    Maha Lessner … makeup artist
    Leila Mauro … hair stylist: United Kingdom / makeup artist: United Kingdom
    Elizabeth Mbousia … makeup artist
    Lisa Mustafa … hair stylist: United Kingdom / makeup artist: United Kingdom
    JoJo Myers Proud … makeup artist (as Jojo Proud)
    Yoko Nobushi … key makeup artist
    Tijen Osman … key hair stylist
    Yesim ‘Shimmy’ Osman … hair department head (as Shimmy Osman)
    Sam Polin … special makeup effects artist
    Claire Pompili … hair stylist: United Kingdom / makeup artist: United Kingdom
    Justin Raleigh … special makeup effects department head
    Eleanor Sabaduquia … makeup department head
    Roddy Stayton … hair stylist
    Brett Stern … special makeup effects artist
    Hugo Villasenor … makeup artist
    Robert Wilson … hair stylist
    Sian Wilson … key makeup artist: United Kingdom
    Emily Dodge … crowd hair and makeup trainee: London (uncredited)
    Jenny Hammond … crowd make-up artist (uncredited)
    Maha … makeup artist (uncredited)
    Sinead Sweeney … sfx contact lens optician (uncredited)

    Production Management
    Danielle Brandon … unit production manager: UK
    Jenny Hinkey … unit production manager
    Victor Ho … unit production manager: Additional Photography
    Darin Read … post-production supervisor

    Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
    Albert Cho … first assistant director
    Nathan Kimball … second second assistant director
    James R. Kipping … crowd assistant director: UK
    Joel Kramer … second unit director
    Conte Mark Matal … second assistant director
    Sam Rook … uk third assistant director
    Jeffrey Sheets … dga trainee
    Patrick Waggett … additional third assistant director: uk

    Art Department
    Daniel Ainslie … set dresser
    Ryan Bradbury … set dresser
    Jose Castillo … gangboss
    Don Cinderella … set dresser
    Michelle Collier … art department coordinator
    Dan Crandon … construction manager uk
    Colin Dennis … general foreman
    James Doh … storyboard artist
    Jamie Egner … assistant stand-by prop
    Christine Eyer … key buyer
    Eloy Fernandez … assistant props / asst. props
    John Fox … storyboard artist
    Adrienne Garcia … art department assistant
    Katie Gauvin … set dresser
    Tone Gibbs … prop storeman
    Lisa Goldsmith … buyer
    Damon Green … buyer
    Gary Jobber … carpenter
    Dan Johnson … prop hand
    Gemma Kingsley … graphic designer: UK
    Jared Krichevsky … concept artist
    Karen Krizanovich … art department research
    Nathan Longest … props
    Dan Marsden … construction supervisor
    Piotr Micyk … daily dressing props
    Edward V. Pannozzo … construction estimator
    Ken Perkins … animated illustrations
    Jason Perrine … graphic designer
    Michael Pybus … assistant art director
    Sarah Regan … standby painter
    Paul Rigby … carpenter
    Andre Rivera … set dresser
    Raul Rosario … labor foreman
    Mark Runchman … standby props
    Brett V. Shirley … leadman
    Aaron Sims … concept aritst
    Jason Soles … lead plaster
    David Sutheran … stand-by props
    Anthony Syracuse … construction coordinator
    Rebecca Thomas … assistant buyer: UK crew
    Adrian Valdes … paint supervisor
    Joe Vassallo … scenic painter
    Timothy Vierra … propmaker foreman
    Mark Wallis … charge hand carpenter
    Joseph Wick … paint gangboss
    Clare Winkworth … graphic assistant: dailies
    R. Scott Loughran … set dec coordinator (uncredited)

    Sound Department
    Brandon Bak … foley assistant
    Eliot Connors … sound designer
    Peter Davis … 2nd sound assistant – daily
    Joe Dzuban … supervising sound editor / sound designer
    Justin Dzuban … dialogue editor
    Stefan Fraticelli … foley artist
    Thomas Giordano … 2nd Boom Operator, Sound Tech
    Lauren Hadaway … supervising dialogue & adr editor
    Robert Jackson … boom operator
    William B. Kaplan … sound mixer
    Steve Maslow … re-recording mixer
    Sarath Mohan … sound mixer: india
    Jason Oliver … adr mixer
    Pernell L. Salinas … first assistant sound editor
    Kevin Schultz … foley mixer
    Robert Sharman … production sound mixer: UK
    John Sievert … foley artist
    Peter Staubli … sound designer
    Kathie Talbot … sound designer: trailer
    Jo Vale … boom operator: uk
    Matt Vowles … atmos mixer: foreign sound re-recording mixer
    Brad Zoern … foley mixer

    Special Effects by
    Melanie Aksamit … specialty costume fabricator: fractured fx
    Chris Bailey … special effects technician
    Frank Willis Balzer … special effects technician
    Bart Barber … special effects technician
    Anthony Delzio … special effects technician
    Leon Harris … special effects technician uk
    Desirae Hepp … specialty costume fabricator: Fractured FX
    Lisa Kutcher … special effects assistant
    Matt Kutcher … special effects supervisor
    Alex Landrum Jr. … snow effects technician
    Doug McCarthy … senior special effects technician
    Mike McCooey … special effects technician
    Chris Reynolds … special effects supervisor uk
    Eric Roberts … special effects foreman
    Jody Taylor … special effects floor supervisor uk

    Visual Effects by
    James Albiez … visual effects artist
    Rob Bannister … compositing supervisor: Cosa VFX
    Georgia Benjamin … vfx pa: UK dailies
    Giorgio Bertolone … rigging supervisor
    Pankaj Brijlani … matchmove lead
    Justin Bunt … digital compositor
    Vikram Chandran … digital compositor
    Jack Chiu … compositor
    Cj Cole … associate vfx producer: Hydraulx
    Bruno Martins de Azevedo … compositor
    Andres Delia … digital compositor
    Daniel Edery … visual effects artist
    Nicholas Elwell … visual effects coordinator
    Tim Fescoe … digital compositor
    Rolf Fleischmann … visual effects editor
    Ahmad Ghourab … lead fx technical director
    Kat Gore … visual effects coordinator: Hydraulx
    Todd Groves … digital compositor
    Dylan Harris … digital compositor
    Aaron Herrera … visual effects artist: Hydraulx
    Drew Huntley … digital compositor
    Chrismac Hwang … machmove artist: soho vfx
    Sindre Bjøringsøy Johnsen … digital compositor
    Soyeon Jung … digital compositor
    Tejas Kantharia … roto paint artist
    Didier Konings … visual effects artist
    Adarsh Langthasa … visual effects artist: Hydraulx
    Simon Littlejohn … fx artist
    Steven Lloyd … Senior Compositor
    Daniel Lu … lead rigger: Soho VFX
    Xi Luo … digital compositor
    Andrey Lutsker … digital compositor: CoSA VFX
    Leo Luxford … digital compositor: Hydraulx
    Allan Magled … visual effects supervisor
    Colin Mayne … matte painter
    Victor F. Medel … visual effects production supervisor
    Kyle Merola … roto and paint artist / roto and paint
    Dhaval Mistry … machmove artist
    Divyansh Mittal … digital compositor: Soho VFX
    Priyank Murarka … digital compositor
    Gillian Pearson … vfx production manager: CoSA VFX
    Michael Pecchia … executive producer: Aaron Sims Company
    Dominic Pileggi … digital compositor
    Mark Prusten … lead sequence fx td: ASC
    Karthic Ramesh … digital compositor: Soho VFX
    Guillermo Ramos … digital compositor
    Aamir Raza … digital compositor
    Antonio Ribeiro … digital compositor: Soho VFX (as Anthony Luis)
    Aidin Saedi … digital compositor: CoSA VFX
    Ruben Salazar … digital compositor
    Pedro Seixas … compositor
    Alexandra Setijo-Joesoef … visual effects artist
    Aaron Sims … visual effects artist
    Kendall Spraggins … visual effects artist
    Daniel St-Amant … digital compositor / matte painter
    Colin Strause … visual effects supervisor
    Greg Strause … visual effects designer
    Steve HyunSuk Suh … visual effects artist
    Mike Terrigno … digital compositor
    Alexis Torres … visual effects producer: CoSA VFX
    Jevon Tsen … senior compositor: Hydraulx
    Chad Van Horn … visual effects editor: Hydraulx
    Ariel Velasco-Shaw … visual effects supervisor
    Andre Waller … digital compositor
    Ben Warburton … digital compositor
    Jun Watanabe … fx artist: hydraulx
    Brittney Watson … roto artist
    Josiah Zavala … vfx editor
    Andrew Joe … visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX (uncredited)
    Sitha San … cosa vfx editor (uncredited)

    Stunts
    Kelli Barksdale … stunt double: Madison Wolfe
    Emily Brobst … utility stunts
    Alex Daniels … utility stunts
    Chris Daniels … utility stunts
    Jayson Dumenigo … utility stunts
    Joel Kramer … stunt coordinator / utility stunts
    Lee Millham … stunt driver
    Anthony Molinari … stunt double: Patrick Wilson
    Tree O’Toole … stunt double: Vera Farmiga
    Natasha Paul … stunt double: lauren esposito
    Norb Phillips … utility stunts
    Juliana Potter … stunts
    John Rottger … stunt coordinator / water stunt coordinator

    Camera and Electrical Department
    John L. Baker … video assist operator
    Michael Bauman … gaffer
    Michael Burgess … camera operator / director of photography: 2nd unit
    Guido Cavaciuti … camera trainee
    Andy Challis … standby electrical rigger
    Scott Chase … grip
    Michael J. Coo … key grip
    Guy Cope … hod electrical rigger
    Martin Cox … electrician: UK
    Thomas M. Dangcil … lighting technician
    Martin Elvin … crane technician: Uk crew
    Chris Garcia … “b” camera / b camera first assistant
    Mike Gerzevitz … lighting technician
    Mark Gilmer … digital imaging technician / digital imagining technician
    Ross Grainger … rigging gaffer uk
    George Harrison … video assistant: UK
    Charles Heales … camera trainee: UK
    Des Hills … russian arm precision driver
    Timothy Jipping … grip
    Nick Kenealy … video assist operator: UK
    Matt Kennedy … still photographer
    Arthur Love … electrician
    Michael Lyon … lighting technician
    Charlie McIntyre … rigging gaffer
    Matthew Moriarty … “a” camera / steadicam operator
    Peter Olney … b camera
    Mike Parsons … electrician
    David Pearce … second assistant camera: “a”camera, UK
    Toby Plaskitt … russian arm operator
    Eddie A. Reid IV … electrician (as Eddie A. Reid)
    Jason Robbins … digital utility
    Sean Roberts … rigging/fixtures
    Jeremy Schonwald … Lighting technician: Second Unit
    James Shovlar … data manager: uk unit
    Cricket Sloat … aclt rigging
    Andy Thomson … russian arm technician
    Mike Visencio … set lighting rigging gaffer: additional photography
    Daniel Wurschl … second assistant camera: “a” camera
    Aaron G. York … libra head operator

    Animation Department
    Bibi Fontana … animator
    Duck Lee … animator

    Casting Department
    Barbara Harris … adr voice casting
    Morgan Robbins … casting associate

    Costume and Wardrobe Department
    Gaby Acosta … costume pa
    Deborah Ash … stitcher
    Kelly Cercone … stitcher
    Christian Cordella … concept costume illustrator
    Abigail Gallen … costume assistant
    Janet Ingram … assistant costume designer
    Amber Jordyn … set costumer
    Sandy Kenyon … costume supervisor
    Francine Lecoultre … head ager and dyer
    David Matwijkow … cutter fitter
    Jason M. Moore … set costumer
    Valerie T. O’Brien … key costumer
    Nicole Reed … costumer
    Wyn Vaughan-Humphreys … costume assistant
    Darek Beeman … tailor (uncredited)

    Editorial Department
    Liz Calandrello … first assistant editor
    Greg Curry … additional colorist: hd dailies
    Mark Griffith … senior digital intermediate colorist
    Jeff Halsey … digital intermediate producer
    Jon Rocke … colorist: dailies
    Ron South … assistant editor

    Location Management
    Maxwell Boulton … location assistant: uk
    Cornelius Morpeth … location assistant
    Emma Jane Richards … assistant location manager
    Jane Soans … location manager
    Adriene Whitwell … assistant location manager: London

    Music Department
    Celeste Chada … score coordinator
    Jessica Dolinger … music clearance
    Justin Dzuban … guitar performance: foreign releases only
    Isobel Griffiths … orchestral contractor
    Ayana Haviv … singer: ensemble
    Hillary Holmes … music coordinator
    Dana Niu … orchestrator
    Cindy O’Connor … singer: ensemble
    Ashley Olauson … assistant orchestra contractor
    George Oulton … studio assistant engineer
    Ben Parry … choir director
    Jasper Randall … vocal contractor
    Lise Richardson … music editor
    Peter Rotter … orchestra contractor
    Bart Samolis … musician
    Dana Sano … music supervisor

    Transportation Department
    Danny Bress … driver: cast
    Kaiser Clark … driver
    Bruce Comtois … driver
    Mark D. Hysen … driver
    James Waitkus … transportation coordinator

    Other crew
    Stewart Allen … key floor runner: second unit
    Kavita Amar … production attorney
    Susan Chika Anisiobi … uk production accountant
    Tracy Asslanian … set pa
    Bryan Bailey … office production assistant: additional photography
    Sean Balogh … second assistant accountant
    Aaron Becker … Main & End Title Design
    Vincent Befi … assistant production coordinator: additional photography / production secretary
    Matias Beltramo … production assistant
    Oliver Bentley-Jones … health & safety: Media Safety Ltd
    Lisa Berridge … production assistant
    Lisa A. Blair … crafts service (as Lisa Blair)
    Judy Blinick … payroll accountant
    Jody Blose … script supervisor
    Ron Bottitta … ADR Voice Artist
    Ursula Brauner … animal trainer
    Francie Brown … dialect coach
    Jules Carideo … production coordinator
    Nick Costantino … production accountant
    Chelsea Davenport … assistant: Mr. Cowan
    Jennifer Douglas … stuttering coach
    Alisha East … additional set production assistant
    Christopher Edgerly … construction set medic
    James Ferrera … unit publicist
    Kimberley Franklin … uk 2nd assistant accountant
    Rachael Fullerton … child licence coordinator
    Kya Garwood … stand-in/double for vera farmiga
    Melissa Green … chaperone
    Mark Hochman … 24 frame video playback
    Jennifer Marie Holt … 1st assistant accountant
    Molly Jackson … adr voice group
    Lauren James … production secretary/assistant (uk)
    Jay Julier … production assistant
    Amanda Klein … first assistant accountant
    Erin Levine … assistant production coordinator
    Miranda Marks … Key Production Co-ordinator: UK Shoot
    Megan Marquardt … office production assistant
    Adam Michna … assistant: Mr. Wan
    Lucy Noble … Script Supervisor Trainee UK
    Darren Richardson … ADR Voice rtist
    Melisa Rodop … assistant to james wan uk
    Victoria Rothwell … chaperone
    Nick Sampson … production assistant
    Francesca Sardone … uk assistant production co-ordiantor
    Vicki L. Sawyer … production accountant
    Lucy Scarfe … stand in: Frances O’Connor
    Jenna Seger … second assistant accountant
    Sarah A. Semenas … assistant: Ms. Farmiga (as Sarah Semenas)
    Akshay Shaw … assistant: Mr. Wilson
    Gunnar Sizemore … adr actor
    Matt Smith … cashier
    Jamie Soricelli … photo double stand in / stand in/photo double / stand in/photo double- nun / stand-in
    Christopher Stone … assistant: Mr. Safran
    April Wahlin … stand-in: Frances O’Connor
    Megan S. Willis … assistant: Mr. Wan (as Megan Willis)
    Jeff Winn … key craft service

    کیفیت: BRrip 1080p | کدک تصویر: | فرمت: mkv | رزولوشن: 1920 x 800 مدت زمان :

    نسخه بدون دوبله فیلم The Conjuring 2

    حجم : 1.90 گیگابایت


برچسب ها: دانلود ، فیلم ، The ، Conjuring ، 2 ، 2016 ،